Stage Updates

SS11 – Spring Vale 3 (Provisional)

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 03:27.50 1  
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 03:32.77 2  
9 Dane Skeete SM2 03:33.11 3  
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 03:33.51 4  
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 03:33.62 5  
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 03:33.80 6  
10 Barry Mayers SM2 03:38.75 7  
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 03:39.18 8  
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 03:41.44 9  
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 03:43.56 10  
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 03:48.70 11  
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 03:48.82 12  
31 David St Hill SM3 03:49.36 13  
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 03:49.82 14  
32 Mark Kinch SM3 03:51.25 15  
14 Andrew Jones SM3 03:53.11 16  
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 03:53.80 17  
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 03:53.85 18  
37 Edward Corbin M1 03:55.66 19  
28 Neil Corbin SM1 03:58.06 20  
21 Justin Campbell SM3 03:58.13 21  
36 Paul Horton M2 03:58.93 22  
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:00.22 23  
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:01.82 24  
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:03.84 25  
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:03.86 26  
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:03.97 27  
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:04.33 28  
43 Andy Scott M2 04:04.41 29  
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:05.98 30  
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:08.65 31  
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:08.71 32  
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:09.21 33  
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 04:09.30 34  
56 Derek Edwards Club-2 04:09.60 35  
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:09.92 36  
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:10.25 37  
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:11.64 38  
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:13.68 39  
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:13.92 40  
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:14.07 41  
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:14.46 42  
24 Kurt Thompson M2 04:15.46 43  
39 Jonathan Ince SM3 04:16.28 44 00:05
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:16.50 45  
60 Paul Rees M2 04:17.39 46  
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 04:22.29 47  
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:23.67 48  
69 David Proud M2 04:24.30 49  
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:27.01 50  
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:29.82 51  
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:29.98 52  
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 04:30.72 53  
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 04:31.38 54  
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 04:31.46 55  
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 04:31.62 56  
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 04:32.26 57  
70 James Thomson M 04:32.53 58  
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 04:34.74 59  
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 04:36.74 60  
83 John Corbin Hist-2 04:47.73 61  
78 Pierre Beswick M1 04:47.96 62  
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 04:52.58 63  
76 Paul Inniss M1 04:54.37 64  
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:01.66 65  
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:11.03 66  
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 05:14.51 67  
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:16.04 68  
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 05:38.92 69  

_______

__

SS10 – Hangmans Hill 3 (Provisional)

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 04:02.94 1  
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 04:07.68 2  
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 04:08.03 3  
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 04:09.15 4  
9 Dane Skeete SM2 04:15.89 5  
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:16.03 6  
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 04:17.08 7  
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:17.77 8  
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:18.43 9  
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:22.33 10  
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:25.75 11  
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:26.30 12  
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:26.70 13  
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:28.07 14  
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:31.57 15  
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:32.23 16  
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 04:33.16 17  
22 Daryl Clarke M2 04:33.25 18  
31 David St Hill SM3 04:33.88 19  
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:34.06 20  
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:34.24 21  
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:34.73 22  
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 04:35.78 23  
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:37.30 24  
43 Andy Scott M2 04:39.22 25  
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:40.21 26  
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:41.74 27  
32 Mark Kinch SM3 04:42.12 28  
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:42.45 29  
36 Paul Horton M2 04:42.50 30  
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:42.55 31  
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:43.58 32  
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:45.15 33  
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:46.23 34  
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:46.40 35  
24 Kurt Thompson M2 04:46.88 36  
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:48.50 37  
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:49.63 38  
60 Paul Rees M2 04:50.17 39  
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:51.04 40  
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:51.15 41  
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 04:51.37 42  
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:51.55 43  
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:51.89 44  
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:51.95 45  
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:53.58 46  
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:55.09 47  
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:55.94 48  
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 04:56.15 49  
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:59.06 50  
56 Derek Edwards Club-2 04:59.90 51  
39 Jonathan Ince SM3 05:01.14 52  
52 Pascal Calvel M1 05:01.53 53  
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 05:02.53 54  
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 05:05.51 55  
70 James Thomson M 05:09.23 56  
78 Pierre Beswick M1 05:09.40 57  
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:09.87 58  
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 05:12.76 59  
54 Jonathan Still Gp-B1 05:13.06 60  
76 Paul Inniss M1 05:15.12 61  
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:15.23 62  
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:17.09 63  
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 05:17.91 64  
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 05:17.96 65  
62 George Sherman Gp-N 05:18.00 66  
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 05:19.69 67  
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:22.68 68  
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 05:25.25 69  
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:49.79 70  
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 05:55.02 71  
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:57.07 72  
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 05:58.66 73  
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 06:15.96 74  
69 David Proud M2 06:25.84 75  

___________________________

SS7 – Hangmans Hill 2 (Provisional)

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 04:05.00 1
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 04:08.46 2
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 04:09.82 3
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 04:12.69 4
9 Dane Skeete SM2 04:16.13 5
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 04:18.10 6
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:19.59 7
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:19.60 8
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:20.37 9
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:24.27 10
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:25.09 11
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 04:25.98 12
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:26.79 13
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:26.83 14
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:27.17 15
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:27.19 16
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:27.69 17
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:31.03 18
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:33.39 19
36 Paul Horton M2 04:37.43 20
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:38.00 21
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:38.19 22
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:39.45 23
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:39.88 24
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:39.91 25
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:40.73 26
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:41.10 27
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:43.80 28
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:43.88 29
31 David St Hill SM3 04:45.76 30
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:45.86 31
38 Craig Marshall SM1 04:46.35 32
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:46.52 33
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:47.07 34
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:47.15 35
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:47.91 36
43 Andy Scott M2 04:48.32 37
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 04:50.11 38
60 Paul Rees M2 04:50.13 39
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:50.19 40
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:50.55 41
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:50.75 42
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:51.97 43
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:52.52 44
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 04:54.63 45
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:55.13 46
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 04:55.43 47
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:57.46 48
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:59.63 49
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:59.98 50
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 05:00.83 51
69 David Proud M2 05:01.68 52
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 05:01.89 53
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 05:05.05 54
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 05:07.77 55
70 James Thomson M 05:08.29 56
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:14.22 57
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 05:14.25 58
76 Paul Inniss M1 05:14.43 59
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:16.69 60
62 George Sherman Gp-N 05:16.96 61
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:17.87 62
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 05:23.24 63
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:23.67 64
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 05:24.06 65
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 05:27.37 66
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 05:27.72 67 00:15
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:40.88 68
32 Mark Kinch SM3 05:49.33 69
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:57.07 70
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 06:02.22 71
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 06:08.48 72

_________________________________________

SS6 – Lamberts 2 (Provisional)

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 03:46.56 1  
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 03:46.60 2  
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 03:55.09 3  
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 03:55.82 4  
9 Dane Skeete SM2 03:55.98 5  
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 03:57.23 6  
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:00.36 7  
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:01.86 8  
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:01.88 9  
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 04:05.91 10  
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:05.97 11  
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:06.25 12  
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:07.96 13  
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:08.15 14  
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:09.29 15  
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:09.37 16  
31 David St Hill SM3 04:09.68 17  
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:11.53 18  
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:12.42 19  
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 04:14.16 20  
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:15.84 21  
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:16.45 22  
48 Jeremy Gonsalves SM1 04:16.74 23  
36 Paul Horton M2 04:18.16 24  
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:18.54 25  
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:18.62 26  
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:19.57 27  
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:20.04 28  
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:20.40 29  
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:20.65 30  
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:21.83 31  
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:22.13 32  
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:22.58 33  
32 Mark Kinch SM3 04:22.61 34  
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:25.44 35  
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:26.59 36  
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:26.65 37  
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:26.96 38  
43 Andy Scott M2 04:27.01 39  
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:27.82 40  
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:28.02 41  
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:28.25 42  
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:30.42 43  
38 Craig Marshall SM1 04:30.56 44  
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:31.75 45  
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:32.11 46  
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 04:35.44 47  
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 04:35.66 48  
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:37.11 49  
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 04:38.86 50  
69 David Proud M2 04:39.21 51  
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:39.91 52  
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:40.82 53  
60 Paul Rees M2 04:41.91 54  
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 04:42.62 55  
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 04:44.69 56  
76 Paul Inniss M1 04:47.17 57  
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 04:51.98 58  
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 04:53.28 59  
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:53.46 60  
80 Randy Reid Club-1 04:53.97 61  
70 James Thomson M 04:57.59 62  
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 04:57.89 63  
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:01.41 64  
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:01.90 65  
62 George Sherman Gp-N 05:02.64 66  
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 05:04.69 67  
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 05:07.96 68  
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:11.31 69  
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:11.70 70  
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 05:17.58 71  
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:20.41 72  
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 05:42.52 73  
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 05:49.29 74  

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

SS5 – Spring Vale 1 (Provisional)

.

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 03:31.13 1  
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 03:36.85 2  
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 03:37.27 3  
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 03:37.34 4  
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 03:38.51 5  
9 Dane Skeete SM2 03:39.24 6  
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 03:42.59 7  
10 Barry Mayers SM2 03:43.41 8  
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 03:47.69 9  
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 03:47.93 10  
28 Neil Corbin SM1 03:48.22 11  
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 03:49.52 12  
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 03:50.55 13  
21 Justin Campbell SM3 03:50.87 14  
31 David St Hill SM3 03:51.46 15  
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 03:52.15 16  
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 03:52.89 17  
32 Mark Kinch SM3 03:53.06 18  
14 Andrew Jones SM3 03:55.35 19  
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 03:57.36 20  
36 Paul Horton M2 03:58.52 21  
48 Jeremy Gonsalves SM1 03:58.97 22  
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 03:59.36 23  
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 03:59.38 24  
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:00.33 25  
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:01.21 26  
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:02.05 27  
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:04.01 28  
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:04.31 29  
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:04.68 30  
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:05.22 31  
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:06.58 32  
38 Craig Marshall SM1 04:07.39 33  
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:07.68 34  
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:07.74 35  
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:07.96 36  
43 Andy Scott M2 04:09.18 37  
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:09.35 38  
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:09.83 39  
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 04:12.45 40  
60 Paul Rees M2 04:15.55 41  
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:16.57 42 00:15
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:17.00 43  
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:17.33 44  
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 04:18.38 45  
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:18.47 46  
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 04:19.46 47  
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:19.90 48  
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:20.85 49  
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:21.43 50  
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:23.10 51  
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 04:24.20 52  
69 David Proud M2 04:24.86 53  
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 04:29.92 54  
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 04:32.45 55  
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 04:33.11 56  
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 04:33.49 57  
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:34.22 58  
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 04:35.92 59  
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:39.96 60  
70 James Thomson M 04:40.15 61  
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 04:42.85 62  
80 Randy Reid Club-1 04:43.59 63 00:05
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 04:44.71 64  
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 04:45.77 65  
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 04:47.51 66  
76 Paul Inniss M1 04:50.83 67  
62 George Sherman Gp-N 04:51.53 68  
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 04:56.54 69  
54 Jonathan Still Gp-B1 04:57.81 70  
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:00.76 71  
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 05:01.11 72  
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 05:01.18 73  
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:06.17 74  
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 05:19.05 75  

________________________________________________________________

SS4 – Hangmans Hill 1 (Provisional)

.

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 04:06.74 1  
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 04:13.48 2  
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 04:13.72 3  
9 Dane Skeete SM2 04:21.91 4  
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:23.87 5  
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:24.09 6  
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:25.69 7  
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 04:27.00 8  
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 04:27.39 9  
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:28.38 10  
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:30.02 11  
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:32.07 12  
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:32.25 13  
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:32.50 14  
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:33.16 15  
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:34.39 16  
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:35.60 17  
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 04:37.02 18  
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:37.40 19  
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:38.46 20  
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 04:38.59 21  
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:39.05 22  
36 Paul Horton M2 04:39.81 23  
48 Jeremy Gonsalves SM1 04:39.95 24  
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:41.01 25  
31 David St Hill SM3 04:41.49 26  
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:41.94 27  
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:42.94 28  
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:43.87 29  
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:44.57 30  
43 Andy Scott M2 04:44.76 31  
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:45.45 32  
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:46.20 33  
32 Mark Kinch SM3 04:46.41 34  
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:47.27 35  
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:47.98 36  
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:49.34 37  
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:50.37 38  
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 04:51.04 39  
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:52.09 40  
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:52.15 41  
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:53.84 42  
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:53.93 43  
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:54.12 44  
54 Jonathan Still Gp-B1 04:54.85 45  
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:55.90 46  
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:56.69 47  
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:57.15 48  
60 Paul Rees M2 04:57.22 49  
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:59.50 50  
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 05:01.42 51  
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 05:01.53 52  
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 05:06.68 53  
69 David Proud M2 05:07.42 54  
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 05:07.57 55  
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 05:09.40 56  
64 Dominic Linton M2 05:10.52 57  
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 05:16.09 58  
78 Pierre Beswick M1 05:16.90 59  
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:18.37 60  
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:18.51 61  
76 Paul Inniss M1 05:20.16 62  
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:22.74 63  
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:29.96 64  
70 James Thomson M 05:36.69 65  
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:36.86 66  
62 George Sherman Gp-N 05:38.64 67  
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 05:39.32 68  
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 05:45.48 69  
38 Craig Marshall SM1 05:57.76 70  
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 06:06.28 71  
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 06:10.33 72  
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 06:12.13 73  
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 06:14.55 74  
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 06:18.92 75  
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 07:36.46 76  

SS3 – Lamberts 1 (Provisional)

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 03:50.15 1
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 03:53.52 2
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 03:58.05 3
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 03:59.60 4
9 Dane Skeete SM2 04:00.57 5
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 04:01.39 6
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:04.34 7
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:05.05 8
8 Roger Mayers SM2 04:06.49 9
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 04:08.50 10
15 David Coelho Gp-A 04:08.74 11
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:09.06 12
29 Logan Watson SM3 04:09.30 13
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:10.11 14
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:10.26 15
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:11.00 16
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:11.41 17
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:13.32 18
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:14.41 19
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:14.79 20
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:17.69 21
31 David St Hill SM3 04:18.86 22
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:19.21 23
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:19.95 24
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:20.26 25
36 Paul Horton M2 04:20.73 26
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:20.80 27
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:22.76 28
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 04:22.86 29
48 Jeremy Gonsalves SM1 04:22.92 30
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:23.06 31
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:23.38 32
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:24.48 33
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:24.51 34
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:26.30 35
32 Mark Kinch SM3 04:26.97 36
39 Jonathan Ince SM3 04:27.03 37
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:27.38 38
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:28.03 39
38 Craig Marshall SM1 04:28.93 40
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:29.58 41
43 Andy Scott M2 04:29.90 42
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:30.47 43
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:32.16 44
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:32.59 45
54 Jonathan Still Gp-B1 04:32.86 46
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:32.98 47
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:34.02 48
60 Paul Rees M2 04:34.24 49
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:37.54 50
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:37.74 51
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:40.87 52
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 04:41.69 53
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 04:42.20 54
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:42.46 55
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:44.23 56
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:44.96 57
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 04:45.05 58
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 04:45.14 59
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:45.77 60
56 Derek Edwards Club-2 04:46.31 61
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 04:47.34 62
69 David Proud M2 04:49.07 63
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 04:51.57 64
78 Pierre Beswick M1 04:52.59 65
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 04:53.28 66
76 Paul Inniss M1 04:53.60 67
70 James Thomson M 04:54.43 68
62 George Sherman Gp-N 04:58.91 69
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:01.69 70
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:01.71 71
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 05:06.08 72
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 05:06.52 73
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 05:08.06 74
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:10.42 75
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:11.56 76
24 Kurt Thompson M2 05:11.57 77
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:11.90 78
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 05:17.17 79
87 Kevin-Jon Manning Club-1 05:19.00 80
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:29.37 81
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 05:57.73 82
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 06:28.97 83
22 Daryl Clarke M2 DNF
67 Orry Hunte M2 DNS
7 Rhett Watson SM3 DNS
11 Josh Read SM2 DNS
13 NO CAR 13 DNS
73 Winston Thompson SM1 DNS

______________________________________________________________

SS2 DIAMOND CORNER:

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 03:44.83 1
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 03:51.57 2
9 Dane Skeete SM2 03:56.62 3
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 03:56.87 4
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 04:01.02 5
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:01.78 6
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:03.34 7
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 04:03.48 8
22 Daryl Clarke M2 04:08.10 9
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:09.18 10
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:10.57 11
36 Paul Horton M2 04:11.21 12
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:11.71 13
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:11.75 14
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:12.47 15
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:15.18 16
29 Logan Watson SM3 04:16.49 17
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:17.24 18
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:17.67 19
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:18.28 20
32 Mark Kinch SM3 04:18.41 21
15 David Coelho Gp-A 04:18.49 22
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:18.69 23
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:19.61 24
31 David St Hill SM3 04:19.75 25
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 04:20.20 26
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:20.64 27
39 Jonathan Ince SM3 04:21.19 28
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:21.58 29
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:22.35 30
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:24.80 31
8 Roger Mayers SM2 04:25.35 32
38 Craig Marshall SM1 04:26.05 33
48 Jeremy Gonsalves SM1 04:26.24 34
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:27.93 35
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:30.23 36
24 Kurt Thompson M2 04:31.22 37
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:32.87 38
43 Andy Scott M2 04:32.94 39
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:33.23 40
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:33.52 41
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:33.68 42
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:35.32 43
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:35.43 44
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:35.74 45
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:36.44 46
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:36.80 47
49 Stan Hartling SM3 04:37.12 48
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:37.20 49
67 Orry Hunte M2 04:40.07 50
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:40.78 51
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:42.04 52
54 Jonathan Still Gp-B1 04:42.04 53
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 04:44.87 54
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 04:44.94 55
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 04:47.03 56
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:47.18 57
60 Paul Rees M2 04:47.40 58
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 04:47.77 59
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:50.36 60
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 04:51.10 61
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 04:51.57 62
69 David Proud M2 04:54.56 63
83 John Corbin Hist-2 04:54.64 64
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 04:56.59 65
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 04:59.16 66
78 Pierre Beswick M1 05:00.74 67
76 Paul Inniss M1 05:01.55 68
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 05:01.89 69
70 James Thomson M 05:02.63 70
56 Derek Edwards Club-2 05:05.19 71
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 05:05.50 72
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:07.65 73
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 05:13.04 74
62 George Sherman Gp-N 05:17.92 75
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:18.22 76
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 05:20.17 77
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 05:20.52 78
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:23.64 79
87 Kevin-Jon Manning Club-1 05:30.29 80
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 05:32.08 81
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:40.35 82
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 05:57.93 83
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 06:02.91 84
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 06:13.48 85

SS1 DIAMOND CORNER:

# DRIVER CLASS STAGE RESULT
1 Jeffrey Panton WRC-1 03:45.31 1
5 Roger Skeete WRC-1 03:58.10 2
9 Dane Skeete SM2 03:59.89 3
2 Rob Swann WRC-1 04:00.48 4
6 Roger Hill WRC-2 04:03.29 5
8 Roger Mayers SM2 04:03.36 6
10 Barry Mayers SM2 04:04.38 7
4 Kevin Procter WRC-1 04:04.56 8
3 Roger Duckworth WRC-2 04:07.58 9
16 Mark Thompson Gp-N 04:10.25 10
17 Nigel Worswick WRC-2 04:12.17 11
22 Daryl Clarke M2 04:12.34 12
21 Justin Campbell SM3 04:13.43 13
14 Andrew Jones SM3 04:14.03 14
20 Graham Coffey WRC-1 04:14.63 15
28 Neil Corbin SM1 04:14.98 16
36 Paul Horton M2 04:15.40 17
12 Avinash Chatrani Gp-A 04:18.89 18
23 Andrew Mallalieu Gp-N 04:19.38 19
18 Joe McQuillan WRC-2 04:20.24 20
27 Jamal Braithwaite M2 04:20.47 21
32 Mark Kinch SM3 04:21.56 22
26 Chris Ullyett SM3 04:22.08 23
31 David St Hill SM3 04:22.73 24
35 Norman Catwell M2 04:22.83 25
19 Barry Groundwater WRC-1 04:22.97 26
57 Stuart McChlery SM2 04:23.26 27
39 Jonathan Ince SM3 04:24.06 28
33 Rupert Lomax Gp-A 04:24.87 29
53 Greg Cozier Hist-2 04:25.23 30
15 David Coelho Gp-A 04:25.24 31
29 Logan Watson SM3 04:25.52 32
37 Edward Corbin M1 04:29.56 33
52 Pascal Calvel M1 04:29.80 34
48 Jeremy Gonsalves SM1 04:33.90 35
30 Ryan Pinheiro Gp-A 04:34.03 36
45 Martin Stockdale SM3 04:34.23 37
42 Andrew Hockridge M2 04:34.41 38
46 Andrew Costin-Hurley Gp-B2 04:34.83 39
40 Kenny Hall M1 04:35.78 40
55 Allan Mackay SM2 04:37.08 41
34 Fraser Louden WRC-1 04:37.17 42
72 Pete Rayner Gp-B1 04:37.44 43
38 Craig Marshall SM1 04:38.33 44
50 Wayne Archer Hist-2 04:38.59 45
44 Frans Verbaas Gp-B2 04:38.62 46
25 Brian Watson WRC-2 04:40.63 47
58 Jonathan Trenholme Gp-A 04:40.96 48
24 Kurt Thompson M2 04:41.14 49
56 Derek Edwards Club-2 04:41.40 50
43 Andy Scott M2 04:42.10 51
54 Jonathan Still Gp-B1 04:44.52 52
51 Clifford Cox SM1 04:44.85 53
61 Calvin Briggs Gp-B2 04:48.96 54
59 Stuart Austin WRC-1 04:49.43 55
64 Dominic Linton M2 04:55.90 56
63 Jermin Pope Club-1 04:58.79 57
60 Paul Rees M2 05:01.72 58
49 Stan Hartling SM3 05:02.04 59
66 Chris Shooter Hist-2 05:03.01 60
68 Kevin Flanagan SM1 05:04.39 61
69 David Proud M2 05:04.95 62
71 Richard Seal Gp-B1 05:06.16 63
65 Raymond Clough Hist-2 05:06.94 64
74 Stuart Garcia Club-2 05:09.02 65
70 James Thomson M 05:09.66 66
78 Pierre Beswick M1 05:12.27 67
83 John Corbin Hist-2 05:12.34 68
67 Orry Hunte M2 05:12.39 69
79 Joe Troulan Club-2 05:13.98 70
81 Peter Gallagher Club-1 05:17.70 71
80 Randy Reid Club-1 05:18.46 72
75 Allan Kinch Club-2 05:19.42 73
41 Sammy Cumberbatch SM3 05:22.29 74
62 George Sherman Gp-N 05:23.56 75
47 Dick Mauger WRC-1 05:23.67 76
76 Paul Inniss M1 05:37.84 77
82 Robin Hamilton Hist-1 05:40.31 78
84 Brandon Smith Club-1 05:43.45 79
77 Trevor Mapp Club-1 05:46.44 80
87 Kevin-Jon Manning Club-1 05:49.65 81
85 Martin Taylor Club-1 05:49.90 82
86 Fabien Clarke Club-1 06:05.07 83
89 Shon Cummins Club-1 06:14.65 84
88 Antony Pownall Gp-N 07:01.70 85
11 Josh Read SM2 DNF
7 Rhett Watson SM3 DNS
73 Winston Thompson SM1 DNS
13 NO CAR 13 DNS





Comments are Closed